Меню
ru
en
Order a call

Consent to the processing of personal data

Hereby, in accordance with the Federal Law № 152-FZ “On Personal Data” dated 27.07. 2006, I freely, with my will and in my interest, express my unconditional consent to the processing of my personal data by LLC Trade House “Russkiye Lakomstva” (OGRN 1146829002650, INN 6829099923), registered in accordance with the legislation of the Russian Federation at the address:

392028, Tambov, Volzhskaya St. 71 (hereinafter referred to as the Operator). Personal data is any information related to a certain person or determined on the basis of such information to an individual.This consent has been issued by me for the processing of the following personal data:

  • Name;
  • Last Name;
  • Middle name;
  • Phone number;
  • E-mail.

The consent is given to the Operator to perform the following actions with my personal data using automation tools and / or without using such means: collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, modification), use, depersonalization, as well as any other actions provided for current legislation of the Russian Federation both by non-automated and automated methods.

This consent is given to the Operator and to the third parties such as FSUE Russian Post, PAO Sberbank for the processing of my personal data for the following purposes:

  • providing me with services / works;
  • sending to my addressthe notifications related to services / works provided;
  • preparing and sending answers to my requests;
  • sending information to my address including advertising, information about activities / goods / services / works of the Operator.

This consent is valid until its withdrawal by sending a notice to the e-mail address info@ruslakom.ru. In case of my consent to the processing of personal data, the Operator has the right to continue processing of personal data without my consent if there are the items specified in clauses 2-11, Part 1, Article 6; Part 2 Article 10, and Part 2, Article 11 of the Federal Law № 152-FZ “About Personal Data” dated 26.06.2006.